En İyi Oyuncular

Okeyi en iyi oynayan oyuncular aşağıda listelenmiştir.
Numara Nick Puan
1 Avatar KarameLa 10461136
2 Avatar BeRKe 10433263
3 Avatar Almanyali-CEMIL 5948988
4 Avatar GüLhan 5340477
5 Avatar CesuR 4414583
6 Avatar -PapatyA- 4023076
7 Avatar Lavinia 3801516
8 Avatar Banudoga 3322052
9 Avatar KlimalıTabut 3211062
10 Avatar SoNaT_FuLLCaHİLL 2706081
11 Avatar çorumlusinan 2669876
12 Avatar Boncuk 2516759
13 Avatar lidyanetya 2510653
14 Avatar Shizuka 2268290
15 Avatar Masal_perisi 2006566
16 Avatar VeSna 1823694
17 Avatar ESS_ 1566133
18 Avatar aRya 1500614
19 Avatar MAHFUZ33 1470543
20 Avatar Asi_RuH 1451035
21 Avatar ömer12 1430124
22 Avatar ÇizGi 1427344
23 Avatar melda35 1385860
24 Avatar -MerVe- 1347009
25 Avatar Badgirl 1287673
26 Avatar Lupen 1251012
27 Avatar asi34şebi 1249119
28 Avatar Linqo 1229858
29 Avatar WhiteMan 1217609
30 Avatar keremali 1205945
31 Avatar __BaKBi__ 1155077
32 Avatar LeadeR 1036343
33 Avatar AsLı 1030878
34 Avatar PERI 1027360
35 Avatar BeBeMe-1-EkMek 1023616
36 Avatar MiraDoğa 999141
37 Avatar ---TAMER--- 961890
38 Avatar LeQ 909795
39 Avatar CaNSeSi 897013
40 Avatar BAHARR 851126
41 Avatar Smokin 848290
42 Avatar _iLKeR_ 794829
43 Avatar BLackUser 786991
44 Avatar [--RuBaR--] 763888
45 Avatar Sessiz 723033
46 Avatar Kardelen 686935
47 Avatar Poseidon 678392
48 Avatar UcuRuM 660389
49 Avatar CÜNEYT 657660
50 Avatar ^YıLDıZ^ 653030